Parting Out Durango CO 60 & 62 part outs (1 Viewer)

Joined
Jul 28, 2020
Messages
10
Location
Utah
Hey folks. I’m parting out a 84’ 60 due to slight rust & water in the oil. I am also paring an 89’ 62 I have a few mechanical parts (everything but the body and interior) and then a front clip from a different 62.
So in total parts from 3 cruisers.
Attached are the photos of the 60, I have many more photos upon requests

View attachment 2130323

View attachment 2130324

View attachment 2130325

View attachment 2130326

View attachment 2130327
Can you text 801-673-4051
 
Joined
Aug 25, 2020
Messages
11
Location
alberta canada.
Was wondering if you had this dash blank outa the 62. Part number 55549-90A00-U Above the ash tray beside heater control. Thanks for your time.
 

Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Users: 0, Guests: 1)

Top Bottom