SOLD Denver: OEM 2013 GX 460 Premium Wheels (1 Viewer)

Joined
Aug 25, 2020
Messages
3
Location
Colorado
For Sale $850: Great condition OEM Wheels from a 2013 GX 460 (Wheels have only 40k miles of use - bought vehicle last month in Austin and have started the mods)
Includes 5 wheels (18x7.5 with ET of 25) and 5 Michelin Latitude Tour HP tires 265/60/18 along with TPMS & OEM center caps. 4 Tires have about 7k miles and are from 2019, the 5th (spare) is original from 2013 and has not been used.

Can also sell a set of 4 winter tires: Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 265/60r18 for $400 - used one season for aprox 3k miles. This is the last pic. Had these on a Jeep Grand Cherokee Trailhawk.

I work in LoDo so can meet in downtown area if more convenient.

Call / text Rick @ : three o three 419.4959

Wheels.jpg


20200911_132456_resized.jpg


20200911_132920_resized.jpg


20200911_132429_resized.jpg


winter tire.jpg
 
Joined
Aug 25, 2020
Messages
3
Location
Colorado
I guess I don't know what these are worth, how about $600 or best offer?


For Sale $850: Great condition OEM Wheels from a 2013 GX 460 (Wheels have only 40k miles of use - bought vehicle last month in Austin and have started the mods)
Includes 5 wheels (18x7.5 with ET of 25) and 5 Michelin Latitude Tour HP tires 265/60/18 along with TPMS & OEM center caps. 4 Tires have about 7k miles and are from 2019, the 5th (spare) is original from 2013 and has not been used.

Can also sell a set of 4 winter tires: Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 265/60r18 for $400 - used one season for aprox 3k miles. This is the last pic. Had these on a Jeep Grand Cherokee Trailhawk.

I work in LoDo so can meet in downtown area if more convenient.

Call / text Rick @ : three o three 419.4959

View attachment 2441287

View attachment 2441289

View attachment 2441291

View attachment 2441292

View attachment 2441296
 

Users who are viewing this thread

Top Bottom